2017 Participants (433)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Middle School Aff... Team/Company Name
Faith Adams 5K 25-29 F Indian Land
ABBIE ADAMS 5K 11-13 F Charlotte Lab MS Charlotte Lab MS
Mayan Adhikari 5K 11-13 M Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Prabhat Adhikari 5K 45-49 M
Shruti Agrawal 5K 11-13 F Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Bob Aiken 5K 50-54 M Fort Mill
Alyssa Allen 5K 25-29 F
Glenn Almelor 5K 40-44 M Cuthbertson MS
Marie Almelor 5K 40-44 F Cuthbertson MS
Kristen Angerer 5K 35-39 F Kennedy MS
Nicole Aswell 5K 14-16 F PCC run/walk group
Trey Atwood 5K 11-13 M Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
MADDY ATWOOD 5K 11-13 F Charlotte Lab MS Charlotte Lab MS
Jaime Atwood 5K 40-44 F Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Jody Austin 5K 70+ M
Michael Azzato 5K 11-13 M Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Judi Bachelador 5K 60-64 F
PHELPS BACON 5K 10 & Under M Charlotte Lab MS Charlotte Lab MS
Caitlin Bailey 5K 25-29 F
Daniel Bailey 5K 30-34 F
Sean Bailey 5K 40-44 M Team FIS
Nicole Baird 5K 35-39 F Berryhill School Peacepassers.org
Clifford Balanag 5K 40-44 M
Karen Barbee 5K 60-64 F Piedmont Middle School Piedmont Middle School
Anna Barrett 5K 25-29 F This is how we roll
Richard Beekman 5K 20-24 M Community House MS
Steve Beitzel 5K 45-49 M Cuthbertson MS
Luke Beitzel 5K 14-16 M Cuthbertson MS
Susan Beitzel 5K 45-49 F Cuthbertson MS
Colby Belk 5K 11-13 M Parkwood Middle School
Brian Benscoter 5K 45-49 M Randolph MS
George Berger 5K 70+ M
Amit Bhat 5K 35-39 M
Julie Bilotta 5K 50-54 F Bearclaws, Buds and a Run!
Sam Bippus 5K 14-16 M Jay M. Robinson MS
Melissa Bippus 5K 45-49 F Jay M. Robinson MS
Bill Bippus 5K 45-49 M Jay M. Robinson MS
Ken Bohn 5K 50-54 M Fit180 Athletics
Sara Bohn 5K 11-13 F Fit180 Athletics
Emily Boland 5K 11-13 F Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Tom Bonner 5K 30-34 M
Sonia Bora 5K 30-34 F Team FIS
Kimberly Boyko 5K 45-49 F Marvin Ridge MS
Michael Braxton 5K 25-29 M Carmel MS
Kevin Brindley 5K 45-49 M Piedmont Middle School Piedmont Middle School
Cora Brindley 5K 11-13 F Piedmont Middle School Piedmont Middle School
Shanda Brooks 5K 30-34 F
bonnie brooks 5K 45-49 F
Andrew Brooks 5K 30-34 M
Dylan Brown 5K 25-29 M Team Michelob Ultra
HARRIS BUFF 5K 11-13 M Charlotte Lab MS Charlotte Lab MS
April Burg 5K 17-19 F Holy Trinity Catholic School
Steven Burg 5K 45-49 M Holy Trinity Catholic School
Harrison Burg 5K 14-16 M Holy Trinity Catholic School
Leslie Burg 5K 45-49 F Holy Trinity Catholic School
Brayden Burleigh 5K 25-29 M
Luke Callinan 5K 11-13 M
Rich Callinan 5K 45-49 M
Jack Callinan 5K 14-16 M
Cate Cambruzzi 5K 11-13 F Crestdale MS
Christopher Capps 5K 25-29 M
Denise Carder 5K 35-39 F Marvin Ridge MS
Joseph Carman 5K 14-16 M Arborbrook Christian Academy Arborbrook XC
Ben Carman 5K 11-13 M Arborbrook Christian Academy Arborbrook XC
Becky Cato 5K 35-39 F Randolph MS
Christian Cato 5K 10 & Under M Parkwood Middle School
Chad Champion 5K 45-49 M
Boyd Chapman 5K 40-44 M
Stefanie Charron 5K 30-34 F Carmel MS
Lynne Chiger 5K 50-54 F McClintock Middle School
Nandish Chikkabasavaraju 5K 35-39 M Team FIS
Anna Clapsaddle 5K 20-24 F
Christopher Clark 5K 30-34 M Indian Land
Nicholas Claudio 5K 35-39 M FIT4MOM
Victoria Claudio 5K 10 & Under F FIT4MOM
Lucas Claudio 5K 11-13 M FIT4MOM
Ivie Claudio 5K 30-34 F FIT4MOM
Daniel Cochran 5K 40-44 M
Shawn Cole 5K 35-39 M Team FIS
Rod Cook 5K 70+ M
Button Cook 5K 65-69 F
Arden Cooke 5K 30-34 F
Michael Cooney 5K 45-49 M
McKenna Corn 5K 14-16 F Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Riley Corn 5K 11-13 F Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Barrett Cornelison 5K 50-54 M
Sara Couse 5K 35-39 F Community House MS
Stephen Cristiano 5K 20-24 M Porter Ridge Middle School F3 - Area 51
Chaz Croft 5K 11-13 M Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Becky Croft 5K 40-44 F Community House MS Fit180 Athletics
Melinda Cronenberger 5K 35-39 F Dutchman Creek Middle School Fort Mill Fast Feet
Amy Cronin 5K 45-49 F Jay M. Robinson MS
Shreekrithi Darla 5K 40-44 F Community House MS
Narendra Darla 5K 40-44 M Community House MS
Adam Darwich 5K 17-19 M The Quad
Chris Davis 5K 40-44 M Marvin Ridge MS BLC Racing Team
Peggie Davis 5K 40-44 F The Quad
Courtney Davis 5K 25-29 F The Quad
Becky De Moura 5K 55-59 F
DUSTIN DELANTAR 5K 30-34 M South of Somewhere
2017 Middle School Athletics
Goal: $1,000